Our Team

Cheryl

Cheryl

Finance Manager

Sam

Sam

Operations Manager

Belynda

Belynda

Service Director

Diploma In Early Childhood Education and Care

Jae

Jae

Puppies Room / 2IC

Bachelor of Teaching.

Susan

Susan

Puppies Room

Diploma in Children's Services

Elyse

Elyse

Puppies Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care

Tracey

Tracey

Ducklings Room

Bachelor of Education (Early Childhood)

Aimee

Aimee

Ducklings Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care

Emily

Emily

Ducklings Room

Certificate 3 in Early Childhood Education and Care

Kate

Kate

Lambs Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care.

Gloria

Gloria

Lambs Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care

Michaela

Michaela

Lambs Room

Certificate 3 In Early Childhood Education and Care

Nichola

Nichola

0-2 years Floater

Certificate 3 in Early Childhood Education and Care.

Kaylee

Kaylee

Foals Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care.

Karly

Karly

Foals Room

Diploma In Early Childhood Education and Care.

Emmalea

Emmalea

Foals Room

Certificate 3 in Early Childhood Education and Care

Brittany.S.

Brittany.S.

Bunnies Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care.

Amy.R. (Currently on Parental Leave)

Amy.R. (Currently on Parental Leave)

Bunnies Room

Early Childhood Teacher

Jocelyn

Jocelyn

Bunnies Room

Certificate 3 in Early Childhood Education and Care

Brooke

Brooke

Kitten Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care

Amy.S.

Amy.S.

Kittens Room

Certificate 3 in Early childhood education and care.

Paras

Paras

2-3 years Float

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care.

Mieke

Mieke

2-3 years Floater

Trainee studying Certificate 3 in Early Childhood Education and Care.

Fiona

Fiona

Chick's Room

Early Childhood Teacher

Hannah

Hannah

Chicks Room

Early Childhood Teacher

Belinda P

Belinda P

Chicks Room

Diploma In Early Childhood Education and Care

Brittney-Lee (Currently on Parental Leave)

Brittney-Lee (Currently on Parental Leave)

Chicks Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care.

Belinda. M

Belinda. M

Calves Room

Early Childhood Teacher

Elizabeth

Elizabeth

Calves Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care

Jessica

Jessica

Billy Kids Room

Early Childhood Teacher

Tiana

Tiana

Billy Kids Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care

Allyssa

Allyssa

3-5 years Floater

Certificate 3 in Early Childhood Education and Care.

Isabel

Isabel

3-5 years Float

Diploma in Early Childhood Care and Education

Lynette

Lynette

Cook

Certificate 3 in Commercial Cookery

Joe

Joe

Maintenance Man

Brittany.W. (Currently on Parental Leave)

Brittany.W. (Currently on Parental Leave)

Administration Assistant