Our Team

Cheryl

Cheryl

Finance Manager

Sam

Sam

Operations Manager

Belynda

Belynda

Service Director

Diploma In Early Childhood Education and Care

Jae

Jae

2-5 Age Group Mentor / Calves Room

Bachelor of Teaching.

Tracey

Tracey

Ducklings Room

Bachelor of Education (Early Childhood)

Aimee

Aimee

Ducklings Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care

Nichola

Nichola

Ducklings Room

Trainee studying Certificate 3 in Early Childhood Education and Care.

Kaylee

Kaylee

Lambs Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care.

Kate

Kate

Lambs Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care.

Gloria

Gloria

Lambs Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care working as a Certificate 3 Educator

Rebecca

Rebecca

Puppies Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care.

Paras

Paras

Puppies Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care.

Danielle

Danielle

Puppies Room

Certificate 3 In Early Childhood Education and Care

Jocelyn

Jocelyn

Bunnies Room

Certificate 3 in Early Childhood Education and Care

Amy.S.

Amy.S.

Floater

Certificate 3 in Early childhood education and care.

Ashleigh

Ashleigh

0-2 Years Age Group Mentor/ Puppies Room

Early Childhood Teacher 3-5 Age Group Mentor

Karly

Karly

Foals Room

Diploma In Early Childhood Education and Care.

Elizabeth

Elizabeth

Foals Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care

Emmalea

Emmalea

Foals Room

Certificate 3 in Early Childhood Education and Care

Mieke

Mieke

0-2 years Floater

Trainee studying Certificate 3 in Early Childhood Education and Care.

Brittany.S.

Brittany.S.

Bunnies Room

Certificate 3 in Early Childhood Education and Care. Currently Studying Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care.

Jessica

Jessica

Bunnies Room

Early Childhood Teacher

Brooke

Brooke

Kitten Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care

Emily

Emily

Kittens Room

Certificate 3 in Early Childhood Education and Care

Karen

Karen

2-5 years Floater

Trainee studying Certificate 3 in Early Childhood Education and Care.

Fiona

Fiona

Billy Kids Room

Early Childhood Teacher

Hannah

Hannah

Billy Kids Room

Early Childhood Teacher

Tiana

Tiana

Billy Kids Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care

Amy.R.

Amy.R.

Calves Room

Early Childhood Teacher

Daniel

Daniel

2-3 years Floater

Diploma in Children's Services

Belinda

Belinda

Chicks Room

Early Childhood Teacher

Brittney-Lee (Currently on Parental Leave)

Brittney-Lee (Currently on Parental Leave)

Chicks Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Education and Care.

Allyssa

Allyssa

2-5 years Floater

Certificate 3 in Early Childhood Education and Care.

Kimberly

Kimberly

Chicks Room

Diploma in Early Childhood Care and Education

Brittany.W.

Brittany.W.

Administration Assistant

Lynette

Lynette

Cook

Certificate 3 in Commercial Cookery

Joe

Joe

Maintenance Man